группа (подготовительная)

Группа (предварительная)

Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
1. Андриянов Алексей Евгеньевич 03.09.2011
2. Арушанов Жора Артемович 26.07.2011
3. Бадулин Матвей Максимович 21.05.2011
4. Буданков Филипп Сергеевич 10.06.2011
5. Бутов Илья Максимович 14.09.2011
6. Вилачева Полина Сергеевна 04.01.2011
7. Вощакина Арина Алексеевна 27.05.2011
8. Гольмонт Артемий Александрович 29.07.2011
9. Гордиенко МарияЮрьевна 30.07.2011
10. Григориадис Самуил Нодарьевич 28.10.2011
11. Гурьев Александр Евгеньевич 08.11.2011
12. Дикушин Кирилл Игоревич 27.09.2011
13. Звездилин Руслан Вадимович 26.06.2011
14. Каменский Виктор Иванович 13.09.2011
15. Каргина Ксюша Николаевна 05.07.2011
16. Кириченко группа (подготовительная) Кристина Сергеевна 12.09.2011
17. Коваленко Никита Евгеньевич 08.09.2011
18. Козуренко Дмитрий Олегович 30.08.2011
19. Костюченко Анастасия Павловна 19.10.2011
20. Кутнякова Дарья Владимировна 08.06.2011
21. Лучкова Милана Александровна 29.08.2011.
22. Лысенко Константин Борисович 31.10.2011
23. Медоев Демид Муратович 03.10.2011
24. Мехтиева Арина Ромиковна 07.08.2011
25. Михайлова Дарья Андреевна 02.09.2011
26. Мозжерина Полина Андреевна 04.06.2011
27. Москвина Алена Александровна 21.09.2011
28. Павленко Елизавета Олеговна 29.03.2011
29. Пензенко София Андреевна 14.05.2011
30. Подчумачев Кирилл Владимирович 01.07.2011
31. Рамазанов Эдгар Русланович 14.01.2012
32. Рябова группа (подготовительная) Анастасия Дмитриевна 01.03.2011
33. Синельник Данил Андреевич 22.08.2011
34. Строменко Маргарита Евгеньевна 06.08.2011
35. Шарыгина Дарья Артемовна 22.01.2011
36. Шинкевич Матвей Сергеевич 22.02.2011
37. Шляпников Даниил Дмитриевич 23.08.2011
38. Якунина Арина Вячеславовна 13.10.2011

Группа (предварительная)

Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
1. Амаханова Анджела Гаджиевна 15.03.2011
2. Бадалян Армен Каренович 30.08.2011
3. Бойко Ира Дмитриевна 12.12.2011
4. Волик Дарья Максимовна 13.02.2011
5. Ганушева Эмма Валерьевна 12.01.2012
6. Губарев Захар Антонович 03.10.2011
7. Гуторова Полина Алексеевна группа (подготовительная) 02.11.2011
8. Дуст –Мохаммад Милена Мохаммаднасировна 17.10.2011
9. Замятина София АлексеевнаНастя К., Женя С 24.12.2011
10. Кабаков Владислав Андреевич 03.10.2011
11. Каблукова Алика Борисовна 22.11.2011
12. Коваленко Ульяна Александровна 23.01.2012
13. Колесников Артем Алексеевич 12.04.2011
14. Комарчук Ангелина Сергеевна 28.06.2011
15. Ларионова Алина Александровна 12.09.2011
16. Лесникова Александра Константиновна 18.03.2011
17. Ложкин Кирилл Алексеевич 02.11.2011
18. Лозин Сергей Сергеевич 05.03.2011
19. Лупеко Мирослав Александрович 05.12.2011
20. Масютин Валерий Александрович 13.10.2011
21. Медяковский Матвей Алексеевич 03.11.2011
22. Мясищев Леонтий Сергеевич 12.11.2011
23. Однолько группа (подготовительная) Мария Валерьевна 04.11.2011
24. Омельченко Архелая Андреевна 11.11.2011
25. Плешанова Анастасия Антоновна 18.10.2011
26. Подрезова Анастасия Ростиславовна 06.12.2011
27. Процыкова Анна Александровна 12.07.2011
28. Пыженко Роман Сергеевич 18.03.2011
29. Рицкий Роман Александрович 03.11.2011
30. Рябухин Егор Сергеевич 29.12.2011
31. Соколова Ангелина Васильевна 23.02.2012
32. Соколов Ростислав Вячеславович 30.12.2011
33. Степанян Амалия Мамиконовна 30.06.2011
34. Тищенко Анастасия Сергеевна 02.10.2011
35. Хлызова Алина Антольевна 14.09.2011
36. Хромкова Кристина Евгеньевна 27.04.2012
37. Цыба Никита Андреевич 23.11.2011
38. Чекрышов Ярослав ПавловичНастя К., Женя С группа (подготовительная) 20.12.2011
39. Шишлов Елисей Михайлович 01.11.2011

Группа (предварительная)

Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
Бондарев Макар Денисович 01.03.2011
Гречаный Иван Кириллович 05.07. 2011
Гусейнова Алия Руслановна Альбина, Оксана 09.01.2012
Дордуля Миша Владимирович 27.05.2011
Жарлов Егор Игоревич 06.03.2011
Жаров Максим Андреевич 17.06.2011
Зеленин Федор Константинович 15.05.2011
Исаков Максим Александрович 11.05.2011
Калашникова Софья Анатольевна 12.07.2011
Кечеджиева Лидия Владимировна 14.04.2011
Коваленко Владислав Евгеньевич 12.10.2011
Константинова группа (подготовительная) Ксюша Андреевна 27.05.2011
Коротнева Кира Константиновна 31.05.2011
Короченский Александр Алексеевич 31.03.2011
Корсунская Елизавета Юрьевна 04.03.2011
Костененкова Ника Владиславовна 20.04.2011
Кравцова Анастасия Алексеевна 16.04.2011
Куприн Александр Андреевич 17.05.2011
Левина Елизавета Алексеевна 14.07.2011
Лыкина Вера Владимировна 21.01.2011
Момот Виктория Евгеньевна 10.05.2011
Мухамеджанова Камила Тимуровна 27.03.2011
Овсиевич Ярослав Андреевич 18.06.2011
Остапенко Алена Андреевна 04.06.2011
Пенина Дана Руслановна 24.06.2011
Перов Тимофей Михайлович 19.04.2011
Полякова Екатерина Вадимовна Юля К.,Оксана 10.02.2011
Рейнтова группа (подготовительная) Анна Константиновна 11.08.2011
Рзаева Екатерина Вагифовна 27.08.2011
Рыбальченко Миша Андреевич 20.04.2011
Серов Тимур Дмитриевич 11.03.2011
Сутуленко Ира Александровна 12.05.2011
Тимченко Анастасия Николаевна 30.03.2011
Устенко Даниил Евгеньевич 03.06. 2011
Федоренко Тимофей Сергеевич 20.07.2011
Черняев Иван Алексеевич 11.06.2011
Чистякова Виолетта Витальевна 22.07.2011
Ширин Хан Анина Даудовна 07.04.2011
Яценко Александр Витальевич 26.05.2011

группа (предварительная)

Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
1. Аверина София Дмитриевна 19.06.2011
2. Антонова Милада Андреевна 04.07.2011
3. Бардик группа (подготовительная) Ксюша Сергеевна 18.06.2011
4. Богушевич Надежда Андреевна 23.07.2011
5. Бондарева Арина Артемовна 21.07.2011
6. Бондаренко Анастасия Александровна 19.02.2011
7. Гойман Виктор Сергеевич 20.06.2011
8. Демиденко Алексей Александрович 22.02.2011
9. Демченко Полина Анатольевна 28.03.2011
10. Дорошенко Ксюша Алексеевна 15.12.2010
11. Дробышев Артем Валерьевич 27.05.2011
12. Дьяченко Ксюша Александровна 25.02.2011
13. Егоров Антон Максимович 14.02.2011
14. Жигалева Валерия Александровна 27.09.2011
15. Жиглинская Ева Александровна 02.09.2011
16. Заря Лев Александрович 02.02.2011
17. Кирьянова Софья Алексеевна 15.06.2011
18. Кравцов Денис Александрович 24.02.2011
19. Кулагин Кирилл группа (подготовительная) Вячеславович 26.10.2011
20. Лурье Марк Яковлевич 29.04.2011
21. Ляшенко Олеся Андреевна 27.07.2011
22. Марченко Элина Витальевна 24.08.2011
23. Мачевский Максим Дмитриевич 31.08.2011
24. Мищенко Валерия Константиновна 28.05.2011
25. Моренко Даниил Алексеевич 12.06.2011
26. Никитина Софья Сергеевна 19.08.2011
27. Новиков Илья Александрович 18.05.2011
28. Павленко Миша Алексеевич 07.04.2011
29. Паляничка Никита Николаевич 16.09.2011
30. Петров Марк Сергеевич 17.04.2011
31. Перцева София Владимировна 02.10.2011
32. Платонова Варвара Евгеньевна 16.01.2011
33. Рамазян Артур Юрович 22.06.2011
34. Сорокин Ярослав Андреевич 09.06.2011
35. Фаттахова Виолетта Тимуровна группа (подготовительная) 03.08.2011
36. Шевченко Артем Михайлович 21.06. 2011
37. Шлычков Роман Андреевич 12.07.2011
38. Щелкунов Максим Александрович 01.10.2011
39. Яцун Тимофей Владимирович 10.07.2011


griboedov-a-s-vek-nineshnij-i-vek-minuvshij-v-komedii-a-s-griboedova-gore-ot-uma-sochinenie.html
griboedov-gore-ot-uma-izlozhenie.html
grid-interfejs-v-geeks-toy.html